Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 aug 18:00 Braakhuizen 1 (zon) Unitas'59 1
3 sep 9:00 Braakhuizen JO7-2JM Woenselse Boys JO7-2
3 sep 9:15 Braakhuizen JO7-1 Woenselse Boys JO7-1
3 sep 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO9-1 Braakhuizen JO9-1
3 sep 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO8-1 Braakhuizen JO8-1
3 sep 11:15 Braakhuizen JO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3
3 sep 11:15 Braakhuizen JO12-1 Woenselse Boys JO12-1
3 sep 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1
3 sep 12:45 Braakhuizen JO17-1 Woenselse Boys JO17-1
4 sep 9:45 RPC 10 (zon) Braakhuizen 4 (zon)
4 sep 11:00 Braakhuizen 3 (zon) RKSV Heeze 4 (zon)
4 sep 11:00 Braakhuizen 5 (zon) RKSV Nuenen 8 (zon)
4 sep 12:00 SBC 3 (zon) Braakhuizen 2 (zon)
4 sep 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 (zon) Braakhuizen 6 (zon)
4 sep 14:30 Beerse Boys 1 (zon) Braakhuizen 1 (zon)
9 sep 19:00 Braakhuizen 1 (zon) Braakhuizen G1/G2
9 sep 20:00 Braakhuizen 1 (zaal) Den Hoek 1 (zaal)
10 sep 8:30 RKSV Nuenen JO8-2 Braakhuizen JO8-1
10 sep 8:30 Braakhuizen JO7-2JM S.V. Brandevoort JO7-2
10 sep 8:50 Braakhuizen JO7-2JM Stiphout Vooruit JO7-1
10 sep 9:00 Braakhuizen JO9-1 Geldrop JO9-2
10 sep 9:00 Braakhuizen JO9-2 S.V. Tongelre JO9-2
10 sep 9:00 Braakhuizen JO8-2 EMK JO8-1
10 sep 9:00 Braakhuizen JO7-1 SJO Juventud JO7-1
10 sep 9:10 SV Unitas'59 JO7-8 Braakhuizen JO7-2JM
10 sep 9:20 Woenselse Boys JO7-3 Braakhuizen JO7-1
10 sep 9:40 Braakhuizen JO7-1 RPC JO7-2
10 sep 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-1 SJO Juventud JO11-1JM
10 sep 10:00 Braakhuizen JO10-2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3
10 sep 10:00 Geldrop JO10-5JM Braakhuizen JO10-3
10 sep 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 Braakhuizen JO13-2
10 sep 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-1 Braakhuizen JO10-1
10 sep 10:30 EFC JO12-1JM Braakhuizen JO12-1
10 sep 11:00 Mifano JO11-2JM Braakhuizen JO11-2
10 sep 11:30 Geldrop JO13-2 Braakhuizen JO13-1
10 sep 12:45 Braakhuizen JO14-1 ELI JO14-1
10 sep 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 Braakhuizen JO17-1
11 sep 11:00 Braakhuizen 2 (zon) Best Vooruit 2 (zon)
11 sep 11:00 Braakhuizen 6 (zon) Geldrop 9 (zon)
11 sep 12:30 Geldrop 7 (zon) Braakhuizen 3 (zon)
11 sep 13:00 Braakhuizen 4 (zon) S.V. Tongelre 4 (zon)
11 sep 13:15 RKGSV 5 (zon) Braakhuizen 5 (zon)
11 sep 14:30 Braakhuizen 1 (zon) SBC 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!