Verjaardagen

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
1 oktober Adrie van Laarhoven
1 oktober Stijn Stahl Braakhuizen 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Melissa Griffioen Braakhuizen G2 (Teammanager)
2 oktober Luuk Hagens Braakhuizen JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Niek Vermulst Braakhuizen 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Geert Minten Braakhuizen G1 (Trainer)
4 oktober Ties Baken
4 oktober Appie Dirkx
4 oktober Nino Heesakkers Rustend lid
4 oktober Charita Kainama Braakhuizen VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
4 oktober Anja van Meerendonk Rustend lid
4 oktober Nick van de Wijdeven Braakhuizen 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
6 oktober Shakira Bonten Braakhuizen JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Amir Hachfi Braakhuizen JO10-3 (Teammanager)
8 oktober Tiny Haans Rustend lid
8 oktober Mark Tielemans Braakhuizen JO8-2 (Teammanager)
9 oktober Geert Gerrits Braakhuizen 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Ferry Jacobs
10 oktober Luuk van der Velden Braakhuizen 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Jeroen van der Schoot Braakhuizen 1 (zon) (Hoofdtrainer)
Scouting
12 oktober Bjorn Blom Scheidsrechter
Braakhuizen 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Braakhuizen JO13-2 (Teammanager)
12 oktober Matteo Dragonetti Braakhuizen 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Renzo van Happen Braakhuizen 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Peer van Hoof
12 oktober Dylan de Man Scheidsrechter
Braakhuizen 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Riet Sloots Rustend lid
12 oktober Peter de Veth Rustend lid
13 oktober Sven Post Braakhuizen JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Adrie Boeijen
16 oktober Leon van Gerwen Rustend lid
18 oktober Toon van Dijk
20 oktober Leroy Lasaroms Braakhuizen JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Jaime Veldhoven Braakhuizen 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Robin van Bergen Braakhuizen JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Bradley Boon Braakhuizen JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Max Hendriks Braakhuizen JO7-2JM (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Remco Vermeltfoort Braakhuizen JO7-1 (Teammanager)
Braakhuizen 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Willie Gerrits
22 oktober Wim van Lieshout Braakhuizen 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Milan Moors Braakhuizen JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Jeroen Mallens Braakhuizen 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Marloes Kluitmans Rustend lid
25 oktober Ronnie van Tilburg Braakhuizen 1 (zon) (Assistenttrainer)
25 oktober Nathan Unmehopa Braakhuizen JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Thijs Bekkers Braakhuizen JG1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Anneke van der Wel Braakhuizen VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Bep Kruizinga-v.d. Voort Rustend lid
27 oktober Naomi Misseyer Braakhuizen VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
28 oktober Harun Mahdi Braakhuizen JO13-2 (Teamspeler)
29 oktober Hans Driessen Rustend lid
29 oktober Tygo Holscher Braakhuizen JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
29 oktober Thijs Jeurissen Braakhuizen JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
Braakhuizen JO13-2 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!