Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
23-09 Geert van Gerwen Rustend lid
23-09 Bart de Greef Rustend lid
23-09 Ronald Hanssen Rustend lid
24-09 Paul Boer Rustend lid
24-09 Quinn Hendriks Braakhuizen JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
24-09 Terry Hinsen Scheidsrechter
Scheidsrechterscoördinator
Braakhuizen 7 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25-09 Frank Keijsers Braakhuizen JO9-2 (Teammanager)
Braakhuizen 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
25-09 Tuin Rustend lid
26-09 Monique Philippart Wedstrijd Secretaris
27-09 Sepp Schoofs Braakhuizen 2 (zon) (Trainer)
30-09 Kordian Trzesniewski Braakhuizen JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
01-10 Adrie van Laarhoven
01-10 Stijn Stahl Braakhuizen 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
02-10 Melissa Griffioen Braakhuizen G2 (Teammanager)
02-10 Luuk Hagens Braakhuizen JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
02-10 Niek Vermulst Braakhuizen 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
04-10 Appie Dirkx
04-10 Nino Heesakkers Braakhuizen 5 (Teamspeler)
04-10 Charita Kainama Braakhuizen VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
04-10 Anja van Meerendonk Rustend lid
04-10 Nick van de Wijdeven Braakhuizen 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
05-10 Matt Verschoor Braakhuizen JO9-2 (Teamspeler)
06-10 Shakira Bonten
08-10 Tiny Haans Rustend lid
08-10 Mark Tielemans
09-10 Geert Gerrits Braakhuizen 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
09-10 Ferry Jacobs
10-10 Luuk van der Velden Braakhuizen 7 (zon) (Teamspeler)
11-10 Jeroen van der Schoot Braakhuizen 1 (zon) (Hoofdtrainer)
12-10 Bjorn Blom Scheidsrechter
Braakhuizen 7 (zon) (Teamspeler)
Braakhuizen JO12-2JM (Teammanager)
12-10 Matteo Dragonetti Braakhuizen 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12-10 Renzo van Happen Braakhuizen 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
Braakhuizen 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12-10 Peer van Hoof Braakhuizen Braga Kids (Trainer)
12-10 Dylan de Man Scheidsrechter
Braakhuizen 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12-10 Riet Sloots Rustend lid
12-10 Peter de Veth Rustend lid
12-10 Willem van Woerkum Braakhuizen JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
14-10 Adrie Boeijen
14-10 Brian Driessen Braakhuizen 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
14-10 Yannick Flebus Braakhuizen 5 (Teamspeler)
16-10 Leon van Gerwen Braakhuizen 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
17-10 Nick Kuylaars Braakhuizen 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
18-10 Toon van Dijk
20-10 Doeze Rustend lid
20-10 Leroy Lasaroms Braakhuizen JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
21-10 Robin van Bergen Braakhuizen JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
21-10 Remco Vermeltfoort Braakhuizen 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
22-10 Willie Gerrits
22-10 Jeffrey Goldberg Braakhuizen G2 (Teamspeler)
22-10 Wim van Lieshout Braakhuizen 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
22-10 Milan Moors Braakhuizen JO10-2 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!